Rica Déus

Real Name:
Erika Scheele
Profile:
German actress and singer, born 7 February 1937 in Hamburg, Germany
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

8 55 877 Rica Déus - Maritim Und Intim album art Rica Déus Maritim Und Intim(LP) AMIGA 8 55 877 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1982 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

D 18 872 Rica Déus - Pussycat album art Rica Déus Und Jo Roland, Willy Berking Und Sein Orchester Rica Déus Und Jo Roland, Willy Berking Und Sein Orchester - Pussycat(7") Decca D 18 872 Germany 1958 Sell This Version
D 18 794 Rica Déus - Angelina, Du Bist Mein album art Rica Déus Und Jo Roland Rica Déus Und Jo Roland - Angelina, Du Bist Mein(7", Single) Decca D 18 794 Germany 1958 Sell This Version
D 18 853 Rica Déus - Rock-Italia / Sing Lu-A-U album art Rica Déus Rock-Italia / Sing Lu-A-U(7", Single, Mono) Decca D 18 853 Germany 1958 Sell This Version
4 50 232 Rica Déus - Im Karussel Der Liebe album art Rica Déus Im Karussel Der Liebe(7", Single, Mono) AMIGA 4 50 232 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1961 Sell This Version
Rica Déus - Einmal Weht Der Südwind Wieder / Ein Altes Karussell album art Rica Déus Und Das Columbia-Quartett* / Rica Déus Rica Déus Und Das Columbia-Quartett* / Rica Déus - Einmal Weht Der Südwind Wieder / Ein Altes Karussell (Single) AMIGA German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1962 Sell This Version
4 50 218 Rica Déus - Ich Komme Wieder / O Bello Giorno album art Peter Beil / Rica Déus Peter Beil / Rica Déus - Ich Komme Wieder / O Bello Giorno(7", Single, Mono) AMIGA 4 50 218 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1962 Sell This Version
4 50 332 Rica Déus - Oh, Mein Bräutigam album art Rica Déus Oh, Mein Bräutigam(7", Mono) AMIGA 4 50 332 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1962 Sell This Version
4 50 360 Rica Déus - Ausgerechnet Ein Ehemann / Ein Matrosenherz album art Rica Déus Ausgerechnet Ein Ehemann / Ein Matrosenherz(7", Single, Mono) AMIGA 4 50 360 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1963 Sell This Version
4 50 383 Rica Déus - Ob In Bombay, Ob In Rio / Ich Frage Den Wind album art Rica Déus Ob In Bombay, Ob In Rio / Ich Frage Den Wind(7", Single, Mono) AMIGA 4 50 383 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1963 Sell This Version
4 50 444 Rica Déus - Halt mich fest mein Matrose + Weiße Wolken wandern album art Rica Déus Halt mich fest mein Matrose + Weiße Wolken wandern(7", Single, Mono) AMIGA 4 50 444 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1964 Sell This Version
4 50 504 Rica Déus - Entscheide Dich  / Wann Du Wiederkommst album art Rica Déus Entscheide Dich / Wann Du Wiederkommst(7", Single, Mono) AMIGA 4 50 504 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1965 Sell This Version
4 50 597 Rica Déus - Was Ich Brauch' Zum Glücklichsein / Die Zeit Holt Niemand Ein album art Rica Déus Was Ich Brauch' Zum Glücklichsein / Die Zeit Holt Niemand Ein(7", Single, Mono) AMIGA 4 50 597 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1967 Sell This Version
4 50 669 Rica Déus - Liebe Ist Das A Und O / Hier, Nimm Dein Bild album art Rica Déus / Thomas Lück Rica Déus / Thomas Lück - Liebe Ist Das A Und O / Hier, Nimm Dein Bild(7", Single) AMIGA 4 50 669 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1968 Sell This Version
D 18 962 Rica Déus - Küß Mich Heiß album art Rica Déus Küß Mich Heiß(7", Single) Decca D 18 962 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
4 50 546 Rica Déus - Kleine Stadt album art Rica Déus Kleine Stadt(7", Single) AMIGA 4 50 546 German Democratic Republic (GDR) Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

11/187-641 Rica Déus - Ein Matrosenherz album art Rica Déus Und Die Perdidos Rica Déus Und Die Perdidos - Ein Matrosenherz(Flexi, S/Sided, Pic) Colorvox 11/187-641 Hungary Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (11) Edit