Samuli Edelmann

Real Name:
Samuli Casimir Edelmann
Profile:
Born July 21st 1968 in Pori, Finland. A Finnish singer and actor. Son of Toni Edelmann and Marja-Leena Kouki.
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Samuli Edelmann - Peggy - Pienestä Kii album art Samuli Edelmann Peggy - Pienestä Kii (Album) Flamingo Finland 1991 Sell This Version
Samuli Edelmann - Oi Taivas album art Samuli Edelmann Oi Taivas (Album) Oodi, Base-Beat Finland 1992 Sell This Version
Samuli Edelmann - Yön Valot album art Samuli Edelmann Yön Valot (Album) Flamingo Finland 1992 Sell This Version
Samuli Edelmann - Ihana Valo album art Samuli Edelmann Ihana Valo (Album) RCA, BMG Ariola Oy Finland 1994 Sell This Version
Samuli Edelmann - Tuhat Yötä album art Samuli Edelmann Tuhat Yötä (Album) RCA, BMG Finland Oy Finland 1995 Sell This Version
Samuli Edelmann - Vaiheet album art Samuli Edelmann Vaiheet (Album) RCA, BMG Finland 1997 Sell This Version
Samuli Edelmann - Kaikki Tahtoo album art Samuli Edelmann Kaikki Tahtoo (Album) RCA, BMG Finland Oy Finland 2001 Sell This Version
Samuli Edelmann - Enkelten Tuli album art Samuli Edelmann Enkelten Tuli (Album) RCA, BMG Finland Finland 2003 Sell This Version
88697025622 Samuli Edelmann - Voittola album art Samuli Edelmann Voittola(CD, Album) RCA, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697025622 Finland 2006 Sell This Version
88697177212 Samuli Edelmann - Virsiä album art Samuli Edelmann Virsiä(CD, Album) Epic, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697177212 Finland 2007 Sell This Version
88697385352 Samuli Edelmann - Virsiä 2 album art Samuli Edelmann Virsiä 2(CD, Album) Epic, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697385352 Finland 2008 Sell This Version
88697 596372, 888697 596372 Samuli Edelmann - Maa On Niin Kaunis - Virsiä 3 album art Samuli Edelmann Maa On Niin Kaunis - Virsiä 3(CD, Album) Epic, Sony Music 88697 596372, 888697 596372 Finland 2009 Sell This Version
5052498289424 Samuli Edelmann - Pimeä Onni album art Jippu + Samuli Edelmann Jippu + Samuli Edelmann - Pimeä Onni(CD, Album) WEA 5052498289424 Finland 2010 Sell This Version
5052498750320 Samuli Edelmann - Pienellä Kivellä album art Samuli Edelmann Pienellä Kivellä(CD, Album) WEA 5052498750320 Finland 2011 Sell This Version
5053105521524 Samuli Edelmann - Hiljaisuuden Valo – Joululauluja album art Samuli Edelmann Hiljaisuuden Valo – Joululauluja(CD, Album) Warner Music Finland, WEA 5053105521524 Finland 2012 Sell This Version
5054196373726 Samuli Edelmann - Mahdollisuus album art Samuli Edelmann Mahdollisuus(CD, Album) Warner Music Finland 5054196373726 Finland 2014 Sell This Version
5054197483325 Samuli Edelmann - Samuli Edelmann album art Samuli Edelmann Samuli Edelmann(CD, Album) Warner Music Finland 5054197483325 Finland 2016 Sell This Version
5054197030635 Samuli Edelmann - Käteni album art Samuli Edelmann & Orkestra Suora Lähetys* Samuli Edelmann & Orkestra Suora Lähetys* - Käteni(CD, Album) Warner Music Finland 5054197030635 Finland 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SHOS-5 Samuli Edelmann - Viimeinen Yö album art Samuli Edelman* Viimeinen Yö(7", Single) M-Axis, Mastershot Records SHOS-5 Finland 1990 Sell This Version
FGS 229 Samuli Edelmann - Pienestä Kii / Paratiisilinnut album art Samuli Edelmann Pienestä Kii / Paratiisilinnut(7", Single) Flamingo FGS 229 Finland 1991 Sell This Version
FGS 221 Samuli Edelmann - Peggy album art Samuli Edelmann Peggy(7", Single) Flamingo FGS 221 Finland 1991 Sell This Version
Samuli Edelmann - Viimeinen Kesä album art Samuli Edelmann Viimeinen Kesä (Single) Flamingo Finland 1992 Sell This Version
Samuli Edelmann - Veljenmalja / Yön Valot album art Samuli Edelmann Veljenmalja / Yön Valot (Single) Flamingo Finland 1992 Sell This Version
Samuli Edelmann - Oma Planeetta album art Janita & Samuli Edelmann Janita & Samuli Edelmann - Oma Planeetta (Single) Reel Art Finland 1993 Sell This Version
FSCD 11 Samuli Edelmann - Pahat Kielet album art Samuli Edelmann Pahat Kielet(CD, Single) Flamingo FSCD 11 Finland 1993 Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit