Cristina Mihalache

Real Name:
Cristina Maria Chis
Profile:
Romanian singer,now canto teacher born 14 August 1963.Daughter of Georgeta Mihalache
[a4461567]

Artist

Cristina Mihalache Discography Tracks

Vocals

ST-EDE 03481 Cristina Mihalache - Mamaia 88 6 - Concursul De Interpretare album art Various Inima Mea Cîntă Noapte Și Zi and 1 more… Various - Mamaia 88 6 - Concursul De Interpretare(LP, Comp) Electrecord ST-EDE 03481 Romania 1989 Sell This Version