Mick Box

Real Name:
Michael Frederick Box
Profile:
Born June 9, 1947 in Walthamstow, East London, England.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Compilations

REG1754 Mick Box - Guitar Heroes - Rock Legends album art Various Look at yourself Various - Guitar Heroes - Rock Legends(CD, Comp) Regeneration LTD REG1754 Europe 2004 Sell This Version
MBB7197 Mick Box - The Many Faces Of The Doors album art Various Love Her Madly Various - The Many Faces Of The Doors (Comp) Music Brokers MBB7197 Russia 2015 Sell This Version

Videos

DVDUK048D Mick Box - Guitar Legends - The Ultimate Anthology album art Various The Magician's Birthday Various - Guitar Legends - The Ultimate Anthology Intense Media Ltd. DVDUK048D Germany 2004 Sell This Version