Mick Box

Real Name:
Michael Frederick Box
Profile:
Born June 9, 1947 in Walthamstow, East London, England.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Compilations

REG1754 Guitar Heroes - Rock Legends — Mick Box Various Look At Yourself Various - Guitar Heroes - Rock Legends(CD, Comp) Regeneration LTD REG1754 Europe 2004 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
MBB7197 The Many Faces Of The Doors — Mick Box Various Love Her Madly Various - The Many Faces Of The Doors (Comp) Music Brokers MBB7197 Russia 2015 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Videos

DVDUK048D Guitar Legends - The Ultimate Anthology — Mick Box Various The Magician's Birthday Various - Guitar Legends - The Ultimate Anthology Intense Media Ltd. DVDUK048D Germany 2004 Sell This Version