Cecil B. De Mille

Real Name:
Cecil Blount DeMille
Profile:
American film director and producer, born 12 August 1881 in Ashfield, Massachusetts, USA, died 21 January 1959 in Hollywood, California, USA.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

C 1975 F1 / F2 / D / M Cecil B. De Mille - Sounds Of A Century (Brigham Young University Centennial Commemoration 1875-1975) album art Various God's Law / May 31, 1957 Various - Sounds Of A Century (Brigham Young University Centennial Commemoration 1875-1975)(4xLP, Box) Brigham Young University C 1975 F1 / F2 / D / M US 1975 Sell This Version