Cecil B. De Mille

Real Name:
Cecil Blount DeMille
Profile:
American film director and producer, born 12 August 1881 in Ashfield, Massachusetts, USA, died 21 January 1959 in Hollywood, California, USA.
Sites:
Variations:

Loading