Wera Frydtberg

Real Name:
Wera Friedberg
Profile:
German actress & voice actress. Born August 11, 1926 in Freiburg im Breisgau; died June 16, 2008 in Munich.
Sites:
[a4463505]

Artist

Wera Frydtberg Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Wera Frydtberg - Weinen Streng Verboten album art Johannes Mario Simmel Johannes Mario Simmel - Weinen Streng Verboten Fontana Germany 1978 Sell This Version