Cziglán István

Real Name:
István Cziglán
Profile:
Founding member and guitarist for the Hungarian Prog Rock band Solaris. He died in 1998.
In Groups:
Variations:

Cziglán István Discography Tracks

Albums

Cziglán István - Lilla - Czigi album art Lilla* - Czigi* Lilla* - Czigi* - Lilla - Czigi (Album) Uno Records (3) Hungary 1990 Sell This Version
HZ 01 Cziglán István - Mindenki Karácsonyfája album art Cziglán István Mindenki Karácsonyfája(CD, Album) Rana In Fabula HZ 01 Hungary 1998 Sell This Version
BGCD 044 Cziglán István - Seven Gates Of Alhambra album art Cziglán István Seven Gates Of Alhambra(CD) Periferic Records BGCD 044 Hungary 1999 Sell This Version

Videos (7) Edit