Jiří Marek (2)

Real Name:
Josef Jiří Puchwein
Profile:
Czech author, screenwriter, journalist. Born May 30, 1914 in Prague (Austria-Hungary). Died December 10, 1994 in Prague (Czech Republic)
Sites:
[a4466997]

Artist

Jiří Marek (2) Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

986 914-3 Jiří Marek (2) - Autopohádky album art Chinaski, Lucie Bílá, Jiří Lábus Chinaski, Lucie Bílá, Jiří Lábus - Autopohádky(CD, Album) B&M Music, MARS Promotion 986 914-3 Czech Republic & Slovakia 2004 Sell This Version
54848-2 Jiří Marek (2) - Psí Kazeta (Cédéčko) album art Vlastimil Brodský Jak Psi Stůňou A Umírají and 4 more… Vlastimil Brodský - Psí Kazeta (Cédéčko)(CD) Popron Music, AudioStory 54848-2 Czech Republic 2006 Sell This Version
178911-1 Jiří Marek (2) - Autopohádky (1. A 2. Díl) album art Chinaski Chinaski - Autopohádky (1. A 2. Díl)(2xCD, Comp, RE) Universal Music Group 178911-1 Czech Republic & Slovakia 2008 Sell This Version
N00795 Jiří Marek (2) - Autopohádky album art Chinaski Chinaski - Autopohádky(DVD-V, PAL) Magic Box N00795 Czech Republic & Slovakia 2011 Sell This Version