Ad

Willy Sommers

Real Name:Willy De Gieter
Profile:

Belgian singer born in Ukkel on August 9, 1952.

Sites:willysommers.be
In Groups:Artiesten Met Een Hart, Artiesten Tegen Kanker, Sommerstip, Artiesten Voor Tsunami 12-12
Variations:
Viewing All | Willy Sommers

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0