Erik Van Neygen

Real Name:
Erik Filip Van Neygen
Profile:
Flemish singer/songwriter.
Born: May 1st, 1951 in Anderlecht, Belgium.
Partner of Sanne (2).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Erik Van Neygen Discography Tracks

Albums

KLE 4000/211 Erik Van Neygen - Erik Van Neygen album art Erik Van Neygen Erik Van Neygen(LP) Parsifal KLE 4000/211 Belgium 1976 Sell This Version
Erik Van Neygen - Stille Brieven album art Erik Van Neygen Stille Brieven (Album) Racoon Records Belgium 1979 Sell This Version
500 125 Erik Van Neygen - Alles Gaat Door album art Erik Van Neygen Alles Gaat Door(LP, Album) Racoon Records 500 125 Belgium 1980 Sell This Version
Erik Van Neygen - Hotel Stil Verdriet album art Erik Van Neygen Hotel Stil Verdriet (Album) Ariola Netherlands 1981 Sell This Version
205 147, 205147/97250 Erik Van Neygen - Nooit Meer Alleen album art Erik Van Neygen Nooit Meer Alleen(LP, Album) Ariola, Ariola 205 147, 205147/97250 Benelux 1982 Sell This Version
500 159 Erik Van Neygen - Met Kloppend Hart album art Erik Van Neygen Met Kloppend Hart(LP, Album) Racoon 500 159 Belgium 1984 Sell This Version
ASS. 85.101 L Erik Van Neygen - Desperado In De Stad album art Erik Van Neygen Desperado In De Stad(LP, Album) Assekrem ASS. 85.101 L Belgium 1985 Sell This Version
ASS 881002L Erik Van Neygen - Op Weg Naar Huis album art Erik Van Neygen Op Weg Naar Huis(LP, Album, Gat) Assekrem ASS 881002L Belgium 1988 Sell This Version
ASS.891.001 Erik Van Neygen - Erik Van Neygen album art Erik Van Neygen Erik Van Neygen(CD) Assekrem ASS.891.001 Belgium 1989 Sell This Version
Erik Van Neygen - Het Huis Aan Het Water album art Erik Van Neygen Het Huis Aan Het Water (Album) Assekrem, Assekrem Belgium 1990 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

KLE 004 Erik Van Neygen Heel Alleen / Ik Weet Niet(7", Single) Parsifal KLE 004 Belgium 1975 Sell This Version
KLE 015 Erik Van Neygen - Als Ik Wegging / Waar Zit Je Weer Vannacht album art Erik Van Neygen Als Ik Wegging / Waar Zit Je Weer Vannacht(7") Parsifal KLE 015 Belgium 1977 Sell This Version
36 530 Erik Van Neygen - Spoedbericht album art Erik Van Neygen Spoedbericht(7", Single) Omega International 36 530 Belgium 1978 Sell This Version
RR 115, R.R. 155 S. Erik Van Neygen - Stille Brieven / Liesje album art Erik Van Neygen Stille Brieven / Liesje(7", Single) Racoon Records, Racoon Records RR 115, R.R. 155 S. Belgium 1979 Sell This Version
250 124 Erik Van Neygen - De Hemel Is Ver / Dromen Wachten En Verlangen album art Erik Van Neygen De Hemel Is Ver / Dromen Wachten En Verlangen(7") Racoon Records 250 124 Belgium 1980 Sell This Version
250.132 Erik Van Neygen - Als Je Trein Vertrekt album art Erik Van Neygen Als Je Trein Vertrekt(7", Single) Racoon Records 250.132 Belgium 1980 Sell This Version
102 891 Erik Van Neygen - Winter album art Erik Van Neygen Winter(7", Single) Ariola 102 891 Belgium 1981 Sell This Version
103.274 Erik Van Neygen - Telkens Weer album art Erik Van Neygen Telkens Weer(7", Single) Ariola 103.274 Belgium 1981 Sell This Version
103 584, 103.584 Erik Van Neygen - Voor Vader album art Erik Van Neygen Voor Vader(7", Single) Ariola, Ariola 103 584, 103.584 Benelux 1981 Sell This Version
104 396 Erik Van Neygen - Geen Zorgen album art Erik Van Neygen Geen Zorgen(7", Single) Ariola 104 396 Netherlands 1982 Sell This Version
103.988 Erik Van Neygen - Hotel Stil Verdriet album art Erik Van Neygen Hotel Stil Verdriet(7", Single) Ariola 103.988 Belgium 1982 Sell This Version
105 072, 105.072 Erik Van Neygen - Sarah album art Erik Van Neygen Sarah(7", Single) Ariola, Ariola 105 072, 105.072 Benelux 1983 Sell This Version
105 484 Erik Van Neygen - Nieuw begin album art Erik Van Neygen Nieuw begin(7") Ariola 105 484 Belgium 1983 Sell This Version
880 449-7 Erik Van Neygen - Liefde En Vriendschap / Over Zeven Bruggen album art Erik Van Neygen Liefde En Vriendschap / Over Zeven Bruggen(7", Single) Philips 880 449-7 Belgium 1984 Sell This Version
880 204-7 Erik Van Neygen - Jas Met Duizend Kleuren album art Erik Van Neygen Jas Met Duizend Kleuren(7", Single) Philips 880 204-7 Belgium 1984 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit