Roger Baeten

Real Name:
Roger Maurice Baeten
Profile:
Belgian singer, born 10 May 1951.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

95-23.957X Roger Baeten - I Believe / Mary Lou album art Roger Baeten I Believe / Mary Lou(7") Decca 95-23.957X Belgium 1972 Sell This Version
VB. 223 Roger Baeten - Als Je Liefde Wil / Adios Maria album art Roger Baeten Als Je Liefde Wil / Adios Maria(7", Single) Disques Vogue VB. 223 Belgium 1973 Sell This Version
6021 078 Roger Baeten - Liefde Zonder Liefde album art Roger Baeten Liefde Zonder Liefde(7") Philips 6021 078 Belgium 1973 Sell This Version
6021 090 Roger Baeten - Blijf Je Bij Mij album art Roger Baeten Blijf Je Bij Mij(7", Single) Philips 6021 090 Belgium 1973 Sell This Version
6021 114 Roger Baeten - Ik Voel Me Goed Zo Dicht Bij Jou / Het Was Een Zomer album art Roger Baeten Ik Voel Me Goed Zo Dicht Bij Jou / Het Was Een Zomer(7", Single) Philips 6021 114 Belgium 1974 Sell This Version
6021 100 Roger Baeten - Ik Zal Je Nooit Meer Vergeten / Een Mooie Brief album art Roger Baeten Ik Zal Je Nooit Meer Vergeten / Een Mooie Brief(7", Single) Philips 6021 100 Belgium 1974 Sell This Version
6003 403 Roger Baeten - Wie Am Ersten Tag album art Roger Baaten* Wie Am Ersten Tag(7", Single) Philips 6003 403 Germany 1974 Sell This Version
6003 479 Roger Baeten - Der Schlüssel Zum Paradies album art Roger Baaten* Der Schlüssel Zum Paradies(7", Single) Philips 6003 479 Germany 1975 Sell This Version
6021 130 Roger Baeten - Oh Marjolijntje album art Roger Baeten Oh Marjolijntje(7", Single) Philips 6021 130 Belgium 1975 Sell This Version
6003 439 Roger Baeten - Bleib Doch Bei Mir album art Roger Baaten* Bleib Doch Bei Mir(7", Single) Philips 6003 439 Germany 1975 Sell This Version
6003 520 Roger Baeten - Frag' Nie Warum album art Roger Baaten* Frag' Nie Warum(7", Single) Philips 6003 520 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
Roger Baeten - Play Your Guitar album art Roger Baeten Play Your Guitar (Single) Hans Belgium 1977 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit