Real Name:
Johnny Terwingen
Profile:
Belgian singer born on June 21, 1951 in Maasmechelen.
In Groups:
Variations:
TD 25051/52 TL John Terra - 28 Vlaamse Voltreffers album art Various Laat Me Vrij Zijn and 1 more… Various - 28 Vlaamse Voltreffers(2xLP) Telstar (2) TD 25051/52 TL Netherlands 1983 Sell This Version
TLP 15007 John Terra - 14 Vlaamse Hits album art Various M'n Hart Kan Niet Langer Zwijgen Various - 14 Vlaamse Hits(LP) Telstar (2) TLP 15007 Netherlands 1987 Sell This Version
TLP 17112 John Terra - Liefde En Andere Successen album art Various M'n Hart Kan Niet Langer Zwijgen Various - Liefde En Andere Successen(LP, Album) Telstar (2) TLP 17112 Netherlands 1987 Sell This Version
AMC 54.013 John Terra - Tartufo Love Songs album art Various She's Always A Woman To Me Various - Tartufo Love Songs(CD, Album) Play That Beat! AMC 54.013 Belgium 1995 Sell This Version
538.535-8 John Terra - De Tijd Van Toen 12 album art Various Verliefd Voor De Eerste Keer Various - De Tijd Van Toen 12(3xCD + Box) Universal Music Belgium 538.535-8 Belgium 2018 Sell This Version

Videos (13) Edit