Real Name:
Johnny Terwingen
Profile:
Belgian singer born on June 21, 1951 in Maasmechelen.
In Groups:
Variations:
6450 913 John Terra - John Terra album art John Terra John Terra(LP, Album) Biram 6450 913 Belgium 1973 Sell This Version
John Terra - John Terra album art John Terra John Terra (Album) Biram Belgium 1974 Sell This Version
GNO 21045 GL, TMC 22062 John Terra - John Terra album art John Terra John Terra(LP, Album) Gnome Records, Gnome Records GNO 21045 GL, TMC 22062 Belgium 1983 Sell This Version
ASS 791 09 01 John Terra - Samen, Blijven album art John Terra Samen, Blijven(CD, Album) Assekrem ASS 791 09 01 Belgium 1991 Sell This Version
John Terra - John Terra zingt Neil Diamond album art John Terra John Terra zingt Neil Diamond (Album) CNR Records Belgium Belgium 2016 Sell This Version

Videos (13) Edit