J. Terra

Real Name:
Johnny Terwingen
Profile:
Belgian singer born on June 21, 1951 in Maasmechelen.
In Groups:
Variations:
All | John Terra | Viewing J. Terra

Singles & EPs

John Terra - Un Garçon T'a Fait Pleurer / Bisoubisouba album art John Terra Un Garçon T'a Fait Pleurer / Bisoubisouba (Single) Biram France 1973 Sell This Version
6109 073 John Terra - C'est Lui Ou C'est Moi album art John Terra C'est Lui Ou C'est Moi(7", Single) Biram 6109 073 France 1974 Sell This Version
6021 156 John Terra - Wat Nu My Love album art John Terra Wat Nu My Love(7", Single) Philips 6021 156 Belgium 1976 Sell This Version
6021 164 John Terra - Als Je De Taal Van De Liefde Verstaat album art John Terra Als Je De Taal Van De Liefde Verstaat(7", Single) Philips 6021 164 Belgium 1977 Sell This Version
John Terra - De Dag Dat 'T Zonlicht Niet Meer Scheen album art John Terra De Dag Dat 'T Zonlicht Niet Meer Scheen (Single) Gnome Records Netherlands 1981 Sell This Version
3940, GS 3940 GF John Terra - Deze Nacht Wil Ik Niet Eenzaam Zijn album art John Terra Deze Nacht Wil Ik Niet Eenzaam Zijn(7", Single, Sin) Gnome Records, Gnome Records 3940, GS 3940 GF Belgium 1983 Sell This Version
TSI-4290, TSI 4290 John Terra - 'K Voel Me Zo Verloren album art John Terra 'K Voel Me Zo Verloren(7", Single) Gnome Records, Gnome Records TSI-4290, TSI 4290 Netherlands 1985 Sell This Version
ASS 191 0602 S, ASS 1910602 John Terra - Nee, Ik Laat Je Nooit Meer Gaan album art John Terra Nee, Ik Laat Je Nooit Meer Gaan(7", Single) Assekrem, Assekrem ASS 191 0602 S, ASS 1910602 Belgium 1991 Sell This Version
ASS 191 10 01S, ASS 1911001 John Terra - Ik Voel Me Goed Bij Jou album art John Terra Ik Voel Me Goed Bij Jou(7", Single) Assekrem, Assekrem ASS 191 10 01S, ASS 1911001 Belgium 1991 Sell This Version
ASS 1920201 John Terra - Alles Gaat Goed album art John Terra Alles Gaat Goed(7", Single) Assekrem ASS 1920201 Belgium 1992 Sell This Version
ASS 1920801 S, ASS 1920801 John Terra - Ik Mag Niet Meer Van Je Dromen album art John Terra Ik Mag Niet Meer Van Je Dromen(7", Single) Assekrem, Assekrem ASS 1920801 S, ASS 1920801 Belgium 1992 Sell This Version
ASS 1930501 John Terra - Hier Gooi Ik Mijn Anker album art John Terra Hier Gooi Ik Mijn Anker(7", Single) Assekrem ASS 1930501 Belgium 1993 Sell This Version
ASS 293 1003 CD's John Terra - Betovering album art John Terra Betovering(CD, Single) Assekrem ASS 293 1003 CD's Belgium 1993 Sell This Version
ASS 294 0407 CD's John Terra - Trouw album art John Terra Trouw(CD, Single) Assekrem ASS 294 0407 CD's Belgium 1994 Sell This Version
ASS 294 1003 CDS John Terra - Geen Leven Zonder Liefde album art John Terra Geen Leven Zonder Liefde(CD, Single) Assekrem ASS 294 1003 CDS Belgium 1994 Sell This Version

Compilations

ASS 7941105 CD John Terra - 25 Jaar John Terra album art John Terra 25 Jaar John Terra(CD, Album, Comp) Assekrem ASS 7941105 CD Belgium 1994 Sell This Version

Videos (13) Edit