John Terra

Real Name:
Johnny Terwingen
Profile:
Belgian singer born on June 21, 1951 in Maasmechelen.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | John Terra

Singles & EPs

ASS 1920201 John Terra - Alles Gaat Goed album art John Terra Alles Gaat Goed(7", Single) Assekrem ASS 1920201 Belgium 1992 Sell This Version
ASS 1930501 John Terra - Hier Gooi Ik Mijn Anker album art John Terra Hier Gooi Ik Mijn Anker(7", Single) Assekrem ASS 1930501 Belgium 1993 Sell This Version
ASS 293 1003 CD's John Terra - Betovering album art John Terra Betovering(CD, Single) Assekrem ASS 293 1003 CD's Belgium 1993 Sell This Version
ASS 294 1003 CDS John Terra - Geen Leven Zonder Liefde album art John Terra Geen Leven Zonder Liefde(CD, Single) Assekrem ASS 294 1003 CDS Belgium 1994 Sell This Version
ASS 294 0407 CD's John Terra - Trouw album art John Terra Trouw(CD, Single) Assekrem ASS 294 0407 CD's Belgium 1994 Sell This Version
ASS 2941104 CDS John Terra - Mijn Geschenk album art John Terra & Emma Philippa John Terra & Emma Philippa - Mijn Geschenk(CD, Single) Assekrem ASS 2941104 CDS Belgium 1994 Sell This Version
7243 8 86661 2 1 John Terra - Let It Be Me album art Marc Meersman duet met John Terra Marc Meersman duet met John Terra - Let It Be Me(CD, Single) EMI Belgium 7243 8 86661 2 1 Belgium 1998 Sell This Version
150 426-5 John Terra - De Neus Omhoog - De Naas Umwog album art John Terra De Neus Omhoog - De Naas Umwog(CD, Single) Magic, HPK 150 426-5 Belgium 2005 Sell This Version
none John Terra - Welkom Rosie album art John Terra Welkom Rosie(2xFile, AAC, Single, 256) Vlaamse Sterren none Belgium 2016

Compilations

ASS 7941105 CD John Terra - 25 Jaar John Terra album art John Terra 25 Jaar John Terra(CD, Album, Comp) Assekrem ASS 7941105 CD Belgium 1994 Sell This Version
537 6942 John Terra - Het Beste Van album art John Terra Het Beste Van(CD, Comp) Topkapi 537 6942 Belgium 1997 Sell This Version
018 9502 John Terra - Als Je De Taal Van De Liefde Verstaat album art John Terra Als Je De Taal Van De Liefde Verstaat(CD, Comp) Universal 018 9502 Belgium 2002 Sell This Version
amc 55.381 John Terra - Deuntjes Uit De Oude Doos album art John Terra Deuntjes Uit De Oude Doos(CD, Comp) amc, Silver Star (2) amc 55.381 Belgium 2002 Sell This Version
88697 32581 2 John Terra - Hit Collection album art John Terra Hit Collection(CD, Comp) Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697 32581 2 Belgium 2008 Sell This Version
none John Terra - Het Best Van ... album art John Terra Het Best Van ...(14xFile, AAC, Comp, 256) Telstar B.V. none Belgium 2010
50999 9585482 3 John Terra - Alle 40 Goed - John Terra album art John Terra Alle 40 Goed - John Terra(2xCD, Comp) EMI 50999 9585482 3 Belgium 2013 Sell This Version
LP 102647-4 John Terra - Originele Hits album art John Terra, Danny Fabry, Cindy (6), Dinkies John Terra, Danny Fabry, Cindy (6), Dinkies - Originele Hits(LP, Comp) BASF LP 102647-4 Unknown Sell This Version
4M036-19083 John Terra - John Terra album art John Terra John Terra(LP, Comp) Sounds Superb 4M036-19083 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (13) Edit