Helmut Lotti

Real Name:
Helmut Barthold Johannes Alma Lotigiers
Profile:
Belgian singer born September 22, 1969 in Sint-Amandsberg, Belgium.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

PD 74820, PD74820 Helmut Lotti - Vlaamse Nachten album art Helmut Lotti Vlaamse Nachten (Album) RCA PD 74820, PD74820 Belgium 1990 Sell This Version
PD 75388 Helmut Lotti - Alles Wat Ik Voel album art Helmut Lotti Alles Wat Ik Voel (Album) RCA PD 75388 Belgium 1992 Sell This Version
74321 171644, 74321 17164 4 Helmut Lotti - Memories album art Helmut Lotti Memories (Album) RCA 74321 171644, 74321 17164 4 Belgium 1993 Sell This Version
74321294372 Helmut Lotti - Just For You album art Helmut Lotti Just For You (Album) RCA, BMG 74321294372 Benelux 1995 Sell This Version
CDL4-1884 Helmut Lotti - Helmut Lotti Goes Classic album art Helmut Lotti Helmut Lotti Goes Classic (Album, Comp) BMG, RCA, Piet Roelen Organisatiebureau CDL4-1884 Canada 1995 Sell This Version
74321 43375 2 Helmut Lotti - Helmut Lotti Goes Classic II album art Helmut Lotti Helmut Lotti Goes Classic II (Album) RCA, BMG, Piet Roelen Organisatiebureau 74321 43375 2 Europe 1996 Sell This Version
74321 52037 2, 74321 520372 Helmut Lotti - Helmut Lotti Goes Classic III album art Helmut Lotti Helmut Lotti Goes Classic III (Album) RCA, BMG, Piet Roelen Organisatiebureau 74321 52037 2, 74321 520372 Europe 1997 Sell This Version
55942 4 Helmut Lotti - Helmut Lotti Goes Classic Final Edition album art Helmut Lotti Helmut Lotti Goes Classic Final Edition (Album) Piet Roelen Productions, Polydor 55942 4 UK & Europe 1998 Sell This Version
ST 60244 Helmut Lotti - Christmas In Vienna V album art Plácido Domingo* - Sarah Brightman - Helmut Lotti - Riccardo Cocciante Plácido Domingo* - Sarah Brightman - Helmut Lotti - Riccardo Cocciante - Christmas In Vienna V (Album) Sony Classical ST 60244 Europe 1998 Sell This Version
CSRFCD 126 Helmut Lotti - A Classical Christmas With Helmut Lotti album art Helmut Lotti A Classical Christmas With Helmut Lotti (Album, Comp) Polydor CSRFCD 126 South Africa 1998 Sell This Version
SM 60244, 01-060244-50 Helmut Lotti - Christmas In Vienna V album art Placido Domingo, Sarah Brightman, Helmut Lotti, Riccardo Cocciante, Gumpoldskirchner Spatzen, Wiener Symphoniker, Steven Mercurio Placido Domingo, Sarah Brightman, Helmut Lotti, Riccardo Cocciante, Gumpoldskirchner Spatzen, Wiener Symphoniker, Steven Mercurio - Christmas In Vienna V(MD, Album) Sony Classical, Sony Music SM 60244, 01-060244-50 Europe 1998 Sell This Version
543 183-2 Helmut Lotti - Out Of Africa album art Helmut Lotti Met The Golden Symphonic Orchestra* Helmut Lotti Met The Golden Symphonic Orchestra* - Out Of Africa (Album, Comp) Universal, Piet Roelen Productions 543 183-2 Europe 1999 Sell This Version
549 094-2 Helmut Lotti - Latino Classics album art Helmut Lotti With The Golden Symphonic Orchestra* Helmut Lotti With The Golden Symphonic Orchestra* - Latino Classics (Album) Universal, Piet Roelen Productions 549 094-2 UK & Europe 2000 Sell This Version
5343702 Helmut Lotti - Latino Love Songs album art Helmut Lotti Latino Love Songs (Album) Universal, Piet Roelen Productions 5343702 Scandinavia 2001 Sell This Version
065 093-2 Helmut Lotti - My Tribute To The King album art Helmut Lotti My Tribute To The King (Album) Piet Roelen Productions, Universal 065 093-2 Belgium 2002 Sell This Version
7243 5 92606 2 4 Helmut Lotti - Pop Classics In Symphony album art Helmut Lotti Pop Classics In Symphony (Album) Piet Roelen Productions, Universal 7243 5 92606 2 4 Europe 2003 Sell This Version
986 7608 Helmut Lotti - From Russia With Love album art Helmut Lotti From Russia With Love (Album) Piet Roelen Productions, Universal 986 7608 Belgium 2004 Sell This Version
CDEMCJD (WF) 6328 Helmut Lotti - The Crooners album art Helmut Lotti The Crooners (Album) Universal Music Belgium, Piet Roelen Productions CDEMCJD (WF) 6328 South Africa 2006 Sell This Version
50999 2 16245 2 0 Helmut Lotti - Time To Swing album art Helmut Lotti Time To Swing (Album) Piet Roelen Productions, Universal Music Belgium, Piet Roelen Productions, Universal Music Belgium 50999 2 16245 2 0 Europe 2008 Sell This Version
PIASB325LP, 941.B325.010 Helmut Lotti - Mijn Hart & Mijn Lijf album art Helmut Lotti Mijn Hart & Mijn Lijf (Album) Pias, Pias PIASB325LP, 941.B325.010 Belgium 2013 Sell This Version
0783193 Helmut Lotti - Faith, Hope & Love album art Helmut Lotti Faith, Hope & Love (Album) Petrol 0783193 Benelux 2015 Sell This Version
88875123062 Helmut Lotti - The Comeback Album album art Helmut Lotti The Comeback Album(CD, Album) RCA Deutschland, Sony Music, Starwatch Music 88875123062 Europe 2016 Sell This Version
88985 48003 2 Helmut Lotti - The Comeback Album -Live In Concert- album art Helmut Lotti The Comeback Album -Live In Concert-(CD, Album, Liv) Piet Roelen Productions 88985 48003 2 Germany 2017 Sell This Version
1 9075 87068 2 Helmut Lotti - Soul Classics In Symphony album art Helmut Lotti Soul Classics In Symphony (Album) Sony Music, Ariola 1 9075 87068 2 Germany 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PB 43323 Helmut Lotti - Bij Jou Alleen / I'm Coming Home album art Helmut Lotti Bij Jou Alleen / I'm Coming Home(7", Single) RCA PB 43323 Belgium 1989 Sell This Version