Hubert von Goisern

Hubert von Goisern

Real Name:
Hubert Achleitner
Profile:
Austrian singer, songwriter and world musician, born 17 November 1952 in Bad Goisern, Austria.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Hubert von Goisern Discography

Albums

Hubert von Goisern Und Die Original Alpinkatzen* Hubert von Goisern Und Die Original Alpinkatzen* - Aufgeigen Stått Niederschiassen (Album) Ariola Europe 1992 Sell This Version
COL 462624 2 Alpinkatzen feat. Hubert von Goisern Alpinkatzen feat. Hubert von Goisern - Alpine Lawine(CD, Album) Columbia COL 462624 2 Austria 1992 Sell This Version
Hubert von Goisern Und Die Alpinkatzen* Hubert von Goisern Und Die Alpinkatzen* - Omunduntn (Album) Ariola, BMG Germany 1994 Sell This Version
Hubert Von Goisern Und Die Original Alpinkatzen* Hubert Von Goisern Und Die Original Alpinkatzen* - Wia Die Zeit Vergeht... (Album, Comp) Ariola Europe 1995 Sell This Version
Hubert von Goisern - Norbert J. Schneider Hubert von Goisern - Norbert J. Schneider - Schlafes Bruder (Film-Musik) (Album) Ariola, BMG Europe 1995 Sell This Version
Hubert von Goisern Gombe (Album) Ariola Europe 1998 Sell This Version
Hubert Von Goisern Inexil (Tibet) (Album) Ariola, BMG Ariola Europe 1998 Sell This Version
Hubert von Goisern Fön (Album) Lawine Europe 2000 Sell This Version
7243 850982 2 2 Hubert von Goisern Trad(CD, Album) Lawine, Virgin 7243 850982 2 2 Europe 2001 Sell This Version
Hubert von Goisern Iwasig (Album) Lawine, Virgin Europe 2002 Sell This Version
82876 52640 2 Hubert Von Goisern Trad II(CD, Album) BMG Ariola München GmbH 82876 52640 2 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
Hubert von Goisern Ausland (Album) Lawine Europe 2005 Sell This Version
88697 29528 Hubert von Goisern S`NIX(CD, Album, Dig) Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697 29528 Europe 2008 Sell This Version
88697 52419 2 Hubert Von Goisern Haut Und Haar - Live(2xCD, Album) Lawine 88697 52419 2 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
Hubert von Goisern Entwederundoder (Album) Capriola Europe 2011 Sell This Version
88875021922 Hubert von Goisern Filmmusik(CD) Capriola 88875021922 Europe 2014 Sell This Version
Hubert von Goisern Federn (Album) Capriola Europe 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Hubert von Goisern Und Die Original Alpinkatzen* Hubert von Goisern Und Die Original Alpinkatzen* - Heast As Nit (Single) CBS Austria 1992 Sell This Version
Hubert von Goisern und Die Original Alpinkatzen* Hubert von Goisern und Die Original Alpinkatzen* - Koa Hiatamadl (Maxi, Single) Ariola Germany 1992 Sell This Version
115 390 Hubert von Goisern Und Die Original Alpinkatzen* Hubert von Goisern Und Die Original Alpinkatzen* - Sepp Bleib Do(7", Single) Ariola 115 390 Germany 1992 Sell This Version
Hubert von Goisern Wildschütz Räp (Single) Ariola Germany 1993 Sell This Version
74321 19061 2 Hubert von Goisern Und Die Alpinkatzen* Hubert von Goisern Und Die Alpinkatzen* - Oben Und Unten(CD, Maxi) Ariola 74321 19061 2 Europe 1994 Sell This Version
74321 21386 2 Hubert von Goisern Und Die Alpinkatzen Hubert von Goisern Und Die Alpinkatzen - Goassbeitl-Bauernbuam(CD, Maxi) Ariola 74321 21386 2 Germany 1994 Sell This Version
07243 546495 2 3 Hubert von Goisern Poika(CD, Single) Lawine 07243 546495 2 3 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
88691907052 Hubert von Goisern Brenna Tuats Guat(CD, Single) Capriola 88691907052 Austria 2011 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit