Ad

Peter Igelhoff

Peter Igelhoff

Real Name:Rudolf August Ordnung
Profile:

Austrian pianist, light music and film composer, arranger and entertainer, born 22 July 1904 in Vienna, Austria, died 8 April 1978 in Bad Reichenhall, Germany.

Sites:adp.library.ucsb.edu
Aliases:Jan Lüders, Maria Bertolli
In Groups:Orchester Teddy Stauffer, Peter Igelhoff Und Sein Ensemble, Peter Igelhoff Und Seine Solisten
Variations:
Viewing All | Peter Igelhoff

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0