José Pérez Roselli

Real Name:
José Felipe Pérez Roselli
Profile:
Argentinian tango composer
(born 1896 - ??)
Variations:
[a4470377]

Artist

José Pérez Roselli Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

18586 Ignacio Corsini Del Pasado (as Roselli) Ignacio Corsini - Del Pasado / Por Una Mujer(Shellac, 10") Disco Nacional Odeon 18586 Argentina 1929 Sell This Version
47516 Tita Merello No Te Hagas Curar (as J. H. Pérez Roselli) Tita Merello - No Te Hagas Curar / Mascaron De Proa(Shellac, 10") Victor 47516 Argentina 1931 Sell This Version