Aires Walter Francisco

Real Name:
Aires Walter Francisco Joao
Profile:
Born March 7 1987, in Luanda-Angola, raised in Johannesburg/ South Africa. Producer since the age of 12, produced and composed for some of the top artists from the Portuguese speaking countries. Is well known in Angola for producing many hit singles, most notably from the artist Anselmo Ralph, Perola, Zona 5, Yola Araujo and Mylson.
Sites:
Variations:
[a4471335]

Artist

Vocals

none Aires Walter Francisco - Primeiro Passo album art Mylson Ponto Fraco Mylson - Primeiro Passo(CD, Album) airesNObeat, Russos Producoes none Angola 2015 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

CD 007 Aires Walter Francisco - O Cupido album art Anselmo Ralph Vem Nos Ajudar (as Aires No Beat) Anselmo Ralph - O Cupido(CD, Album + DVD-V) LS Produções CD 007 Angola 2009 Sell This Version
MT-159.1 Aires Walter Francisco - Fantástico album art Celma Ribas Mágua Celma Ribas - Fantástico(CD, Album) Da Banda MT-159.1 Angola 2011 Sell This Version
none Aires Walter Francisco - Fantástico album art Celma Ribas Mágua Celma Ribas - Fantástico(14xFile, AAC, Album) Go Edições none 2011
none Aires Walter Francisco - Primeiro Passo album art Mylson Queres Namorar Comigo? and 4 more… Mylson - Primeiro Passo(CD, Album) airesNObeat, Russos Producoes none Angola 2015 Sell This Version
none Aires Walter Francisco - Mais De Mim album art Pérola Fala Do Que Quiseres Pérola - Mais De Mim(CD, Album) LS Produções none Portugal 2015 Sell This Version
none Aires Walter Francisco - Vai-te Embora album art Nsoki Vai-te Embora Nsoki - Vai-te Embora(CD, Single) Kineto none Angola 2015 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

CD 007 Aires Walter Francisco - O Cupido album art Anselmo Ralph Não Sou Ninguém (as Aires No Beat) and 10 more… Anselmo Ralph - O Cupido(CD, Album + DVD-V) LS Produções CD 007 Angola 2009 Sell This Version
none Aires Walter Francisco - Fantástico album art Celma Ribas Mágua Celma Ribas - Fantástico(14xFile, AAC, Album) Go Edições none 2011
MT-159.1 Aires Walter Francisco - Fantástico album art Celma Ribas Mágua Celma Ribas - Fantástico(CD, Album) Da Banda MT-159.1 Angola 2011 Sell This Version
Aires Walter Francisco - Best Of AR Live album art Anselmo Ralph Ela É (as Aires No Beat) and 11 more… Anselmo Ralph - Best Of AR Live Sony Music Europe 2012 Sell This Version
88843021302 Aires Walter Francisco - Duetos album art Paulo Gonzo Ela É... (as Aires No Beat) Paulo Gonzo - Duetos(CD, Album) Sony Music 88843021302 Portugal 2013 Sell This Version
88875038582 Aires Walter Francisco - O Melhor De... Anselmo Ralph album art Anselmo Ralph Super Homem (as Aires No Beat) and 6 more… Anselmo Ralph - O Melhor De... Anselmo Ralph(CD, Comp) Sony Music 88875038582 Portugal 2014 Sell This Version
none Aires Walter Francisco - Primeiro Passo album art Mylson Saudade and 8 more… Mylson - Primeiro Passo(CD, Album) airesNObeat, Russos Producoes none Angola 2015 Sell This Version
none Aires Walter Francisco - Mais De Mim album art Pérola Fala Do Que Quiseres Pérola - Mais De Mim(CD, Album) LS Produções none Portugal 2015 Sell This Version
none Aires Walter Francisco - Vai-te Embora album art Nsoki Vai-te Embora Nsoki - Vai-te Embora(CD, Single) Kineto none Angola 2015 Sell This Version

Production

CD 007 Aires Walter Francisco - O Cupido album art Anselmo Ralph Não Sou Ninguém (as Aires No Beat) and 11 more… Anselmo Ralph - O Cupido(CD, Album + DVD-V) LS Produções CD 007 Angola 2009 Sell This Version
none Aires Walter Francisco - Fantástico album art Celma Ribas Mágua Celma Ribas - Fantástico(14xFile, AAC, Album) Go Edições none 2011
MT-159.1 Aires Walter Francisco - Fantástico album art Celma Ribas Mágua Celma Ribas - Fantástico(CD, Album) Da Banda MT-159.1 Angola 2011 Sell This Version
88875038582 Aires Walter Francisco - O Melhor De... Anselmo Ralph album art Anselmo Ralph Super Homem (as Aires No Beat) and 6 more… Anselmo Ralph - O Melhor De... Anselmo Ralph(CD, Comp) Sony Music 88875038582 Portugal 2014 Sell This Version
none Aires Walter Francisco - Primeiro Passo album art Mylson Saudade and 6 more… Mylson - Primeiro Passo(CD, Album) airesNObeat, Russos Producoes none Angola 2015 Sell This Version
none Aires Walter Francisco - Mais De Mim album art Pérola Fala Do Que Quiseres Pérola - Mais De Mim(CD, Album) LS Produções none Portugal 2015 Sell This Version
none Aires Walter Francisco - Vai-te Embora album art Nsoki Vai-te Embora Nsoki - Vai-te Embora(CD, Single) Kineto none Angola 2015 Sell This Version

Technical

CD 007 Aires Walter Francisco - O Cupido album art Anselmo Ralph Anselmo Ralph - O Cupido(CD, Album + DVD-V) LS Produções CD 007 Angola 2009 Sell This Version
none Aires Walter Francisco - Primeiro Passo album art Mylson Saudade and 7 more… Mylson - Primeiro Passo(CD, Album) airesNObeat, Russos Producoes none Angola 2015 Sell This Version