Silvio Estrada

Real Name:
Silvio Julio Estrada
Profile:
Venezuelan composer, conductor and music educator, born January 13th, 1939 in Caracas, Venezuela.
Variations:
Viewing All | Silvio Estrada
[a4471591]

Artist

Silvio Estrada Discography Tracks

Albums

PML 10327 Silvio Estrada - Settimo Parallelo album art Silvio Estrada Settimo Parallelo(LP, Album, Mono) RCA Victor PML 10327 Italy 1962 Sell This Version