Самара Токтахунова

Real Name:
Самара Токтакунова
Profile:
Samara Toktakunov (born 1945) is a Kirgyz musician, plays on komuz [kind of domra].
Variations:
[a4471836]

Artist

Самара Токтахунова Discography Tracks

Albums

C30-18041—42 Самара Токтахунова - Комуз Күүлөрү = Кюи Для Комуза album art Самара Токтахунова Комуз Күүлөрү = Кюи Для Комуза(LP) Мелодия C30-18041—42 USSR 1988 Sell This Version