Paoli di Tagliu

Paoli di Tagliu

Real Name:
Antoine Battista Paoli
Profile:
Born in Tagliu (Corsica) in 1858 and died in 1931.
Variations:
Viewing All | Paoli di Tagliu
[a4472118]

Artist

Paoli di Tagliu Discography

Writing & Arrangement

184 Antoine Griffoni, Chorale A Cirnea*, F. Quilici*, Jean Susini Lamentu Di U Castagnu (Complainte Du Châtaignier) (as di Tagliu) Antoine Griffoni, Chorale A Cirnea*, F. Quilici*, Jean Susini - Rythmes Et Mélodies Corses(2x7", EP) Le Club Français Du Disque 184 France Unknown Sell This Version