Teddy Broussard

Real Name:
Teddy A. Broussard
Sites:
[a4472950]

Artist

Writing & Arrangement

DSR-1976 Teddy Broussard - The Test Of Times At Hand / Ole Ben album art John Bult John Bult - The Test Of Times At Hand / Ole Ben(7", Single) DSR Records (4) DSR-1976 US 1976 Sell This Version
Teddy Broussard - Julie's Sixteenth Birthday album art John Bult Travelin' On A One-Way Street and 4 more… John Bult - Julie's Sixteenth Birthday (Album) DSR Records (4) US 1981 Sell This Version
45-19842 Teddy Broussard - Julie's Sixteenth Birthday album art John Bult Half As Much and 1 more… John Bult - Julie's Sixteenth Birthday(7") Ra Chelle Records 45-19842 US 1985 Sell This Version

Production

DSR-747 Teddy Broussard - Travelin' On A One-Way Street / Ballad Of A Twenty-Dollar Guitar Star album art Jerry Wayne (2) Jerry Wayne (2) - Travelin' On A One-Way Street / Ballad Of A Twenty-Dollar Guitar Star(7", Single) DSR Records (4) DSR-747 US 1975 Sell This Version
DSR-6970 Teddy Broussard - His Memory's All Around / If You Got Leavin' On Your Mind album art Jessye Roux Jessye Roux - His Memory's All Around / If You Got Leavin' On Your Mind(7", Single) DSR Records (4) DSR-6970 US 1976 Sell This Version
DSR-1976 Teddy Broussard - The Test Of Times At Hand / Ole Ben album art John Bult John Bult - The Test Of Times At Hand / Ole Ben(7", Single) DSR Records (4) DSR-1976 US 1976 Sell This Version
LP 70643 Teddy Broussard - His Memory's All Around album art Jessye Roux Jessye Roux - His Memory's All Around(LP, Album) DSR Records (4) LP 70643 US 1977 Sell This Version
Teddy Broussard - Julie's Sixteenth Birthday album art John Bult John Bult - Julie's Sixteenth Birthday (Album) DSR Records (4) US 1981 Sell This Version
45-19842 Teddy Broussard - Julie's Sixteenth Birthday album art John Bult John Bult - Julie's Sixteenth Birthday(7") Ra Chelle Records 45-19842 US 1985 Sell This Version