Bazzface Chrizz

Bazzface Chrizz

Real Name:
Christopher Sommerfeld
Profile:
Bazzface Chrizz is a German Hands up/Hardstyle Producer, born in 1980 in Diepholz / Germany. He started in 2000 and produced his first Hardstyle Songs.
Only in 2014 he founded his own Label, called "Success Music". It is a small German EDM / Trance / Hands up Label.
In addition, you will find Songs and Remixes from him on other Labels, such as on "Bomb the Bass Records"
Since 2006, it forms also together with his Buddy "Pat Parma" the Duo "Success Project" !!!
Sites:
Aliases:

Bazzface Chrizz Discography

Singles & EPs

SUMU 010 Bazzface Chrizz Play that Record every Day (File, MP3, Single) Success-Music SUMU 010 Germany 2014
none Shogga, Bazzface Chrizz Shogga, Bazzface Chrizz - Pink Butterfly(File, MP3, Single) Not On Label none Germany 2017