Chri.S

Chri.S

Real Name:
Christopher Sommerfeld
Profile:
Chri.S (aka.Shogga) is a German Electro & Trance Producer, born in 1980 in Diepholz / Germany. He started in 2000 as "Bazzface Chrizz" and produced his first Hardstyle Songs. Then he made in the Field of Electro / Trance, where he united some Projects among themselves.
Only in 2014 he founded his own Label, called "Success Music". It is a small German EDM / Trance / Hands up Label.
In addition, you will find Songs and Remixes from him on other Labels, such as on "Bomb the Bass Records"
Since 2006, it forms also together with his Buddy "Pat Parma" the Duo "Success Project" !!!
Sites:
Aliases:
[a4473186]

Artist

Chri.S Discography

Singles & EPs

SUMU 003 Chri.S I can`t believe (Original Mix)(File, MP3, Single) Success-Music SUMU 003 Germany 2014
SUMU 006 Chri.S, Pat Parma Chri.S, Pat Parma - Burnin EDM E.p VOL.01(File, MP3, EP) Success-Music SUMU 006 Germany 2014
SUMU 005 Chri.S On my Way(File, MP3, Single) Success-Music SUMU 005 Germany 2014
SUMU 007 Chri.S Back to the Old School E.p(File, MP3, EP) Success-Music SUMU 007 Germany 2014
SUMU 009 Chri.S New born(File, MP3, Single) Success-Music SUMU 009 Germany 2015
SUMU 015 Chri.S, Success Project Chri.S, Success Project - Burnin EDM E.p VOL.02(File, MP3, EP) Success-Music SUMU 015 Germany 2015