Pat Parma

Real Name:
Patrick Wohlann
Profile:
Pat Parma is a German Trance/Electro/Progressive Dj & Produzer born 1978 in Bremen/Germany.
He produced his first Tracks on the Label Success Music.
Since 2006 he forms with Chri.S (aka. Shogga) the Duo "Success Project"
Sites:
In Groups:
[a4473230]

Artist

Singles & EPs

SUMU 006 Pat Parma - Burnin EDM E.p VOL.01 album art Chri.S, Pat Parma Chri.S, Pat Parma - Burnin EDM E.p VOL.01(File, MP3, EP) Success-Music SUMU 006 Germany 2014
SUMU 008 Pat Parma - The Jump  album art Pat Parma The Jump (File, MP3, Single) Success-Music SUMU 008 Germany 2014

Videos (1) Edit