John Evan

Real Name:
John Spencer Evans
Profile:
English progressive rock pianist and keyboardist, born 28 March 1948 in Blackpool.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Compilations

PDB 2000 010-2 John Evan - Songs For Jethro Vol. 1 album art Various We Used To Know (as John Evans) Various - Songs For Jethro Vol. 1 (Comp) Il Popolo Del Blues PDB 2000 010-2 Italy 2000 Sell This Version
MP 0740 John Evan - Jethro Tull CD4: Сольные Проекты (Solo Projects) album art Jethro Tull We Used To Know (as John Evans) Jethro Tull - Jethro Tull CD4: Сольные Проекты (Solo Projects) (Comp) Навигатор MP 0740 Russia 2002 Sell This Version
none John Evan - Jethro Tull Часть 3-4: Live and Rarities; Сольные Проекты (Solo Projects) album art Jethro Tull We Used To Know (as John Evans) Jethro Tull - Jethro Tull Часть 3-4: Live and Rarities; Сольные Проекты (Solo Projects)(2xCDr, CD-ROM, Comp, Unofficial, MP3) Домашняя Коллекция, Навигатор none Russia Unknown Sell This Version