Dean Stockwell

Real Name:
Robert Dean Stockwell
Profile:
American actor of film and television, born March 5, 1936 in North Hollywood, Los Angeles, California, U.S.
Despite a career spanning over 70 years, his better known roles are in the series Quantum Leap and Battlestar Galactica

Albums

GNPD 8036 Dean Stockwell - Music From The Television Series Quantum Leap album art Various Alphabet Rap Various - Music From The Television Series Quantum Leap (Comp) GNP Crescendo GNPD 8036 US 1993 Sell This Version