Go Matsuda

Real Name:
Go Matsuda = 松田剛
Profile:
Japanese art director / designer. Born in 1983. Part of quia = キア design office. Also directs music videos.
Sites:
Variations:
[a4474885]

Artist

Go Matsuda Discography Tracks

Visual

MHCL-1759~60 Keiichi Suzuki Keiichi Suzuki - Music For Films And Games / Original Soundtracks(2xCD, Album, Comp) GT Music MHCL-1759~60 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
KSCL-1734 ねごと* ねごと* - カロン(CD, Maxi, Ltd) Ki/oon KSCL-1734 Japan 2011 Sell This Version
Aimer (2) Aimer (2) - Sleepless Nights (Album) DefSTAR Records Japan 2012 Sell This Version
amazarashi amazarashi - あんたへ (Album) Sony Music Associated Records Japan 2013 Sell This Version
TFCC-89476 SEKAI NO OWARI SEKAI NO OWARI - スノーマジックファンタジー(2xCD, EP, Ltd) Toy's Factory TFCC-89476 Japan 2014 Sell This Version
DFCL 2106 Hiroyuki Sawano Hiroyuki Sawano - Best Of Vocal Works [nZk](CD, Album, Comp) DefSTAR Records DFCL 2106 Japan 2015 Sell This Version
大原ゆい子* 大原ゆい子* - 煌めく浜辺 (Single) Toho Animation Records Japan 2017 Sell This Version
THCA-60169 Yurika (6) Yurika (6) - 鏡面の波(CD, Single, Art) Toho Animation Records THCA-60169 Japan 2017 Sell This Version
水瀬いのり* 水瀬いのり* - Ready Steady Go! (Single) King Records Taiwan 2017 Sell This Version
大原ゆい子* 大原ゆい子* - 言わないけどね。 (Maxi) Toho Animation Records Japan 2018 Sell This Version