Марк Геліс

Марк Геліс

Real Name:
Марко Мойсейович Геліс
Profile:
Born 13(26).07.1903 — died 6.04.1976
Ukrainian music teacher
Sites:
Variations:

Марк Геліс Discography Tracks

Conducting & Leading

В 5092, В 5093 О. А. Петрусенко* О. А. Петрусенко* - Ой, У Полі Вітер Віе / Ой Вербо, Вербо(Shellac, 10", Mono) Ногинский Завод, Ногинский Завод В 5092, В 5093 USSR 1937 Sell This Version