Πόπη Μαλιωτάκη

Real Name:
Πόπη Μαλλιωτάκη (Popi Maliotaki)
Profile:
Popi Malliotaki (Greek: Πόπη Μαλλιωτάκη) (born October 16, 1971 in Ierapetra, Crete, Greece) is a Greek singer. He started from a very young age to sing and counts more than 20 years in the field of the song. It has released three albums and two singles. The album entitled "Άλλη μια φορά" (Alli mia fora) in 2006 went gold from Yiasoo.com and the third album entitled "Ποπάρα" (Popara) goes platinum from nethellas.gr! Has worked with great artists of the Greek music.
Sites:
[a4475535]

Artist

Albums

Alpha 2155 Πόπη Μαλιωτάκη - Απαραίτητη Αγάπη Μου album art Πόπη Μαλιωτάκη Απαραίτητη Αγάπη Μου(CD, Album) Alpha Records (6) Alpha 2155 Greece 2005 Sell This Version
Πόπη Μαλιωτάκη - Άλλη Μια Φορά album art Πόπη Μαλιωτάκη Άλλη Μια Φορά (Album) Alpha Records (6) Greece 2006 Sell This Version
Πόπη Μαλιωτάκη - Ποπάρα album art Πόπη Μαλιωτάκη Ποπάρα (Album) Alpha Records (6) Greece 2008 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

5 200116 900101 Πόπη Μαλιωτάκη - Τα Ξαναλέμε album art Πόπη Μαλιωτάκη Τα Ξαναλέμε(CD, Single) Lobby Music 5 200116 900101 Greece 2013 Sell This Version
none Πόπη Μαλιωτάκη - Τα Θέλω Μου album art Πόπη Μαλιωτάκη Τα Θέλω Μου(File, AAC, Single, 256) Music Liberty none Greece 2014
none Πόπη Μαλιωτάκη - Η Επιτυχία album art Πόπη Μαλιωτάκη Η Επιτυχία(File, AAC, Single, 256) Music Liberty none Greece 2015
none Πόπη Μαλιωτάκη - Αν Μ'Αγαπάς album art Πόπη Μαλιωτάκη Αν Μ'Αγαπάς(File, AAC, Single, 256) EM Queen Music none Greece 2016
none Πόπη Μαλιωτάκη - Έκανες Τη Διαφορά album art Πόπη Μαλιωτάκη Έκανες Τη Διαφορά(File, AAC, Single, 256) Music Liberty none Greece 2016
none Πόπη Μαλιωτάκη - Δε Χωρίζουν Οι Καρδιές Μας album art Πόπη Μαλιωτάκη Δε Χωρίζουν Οι Καρδιές Μας(File, AAC, Single, 256) Heaven Music none 2018

Videos (11) Edit