Albrecht Schoenhals

Albrecht Schoenhals

Real Name:
Albrecht Moritz James Karl Schoenhals
Profile:
German actor, born 7 March 1888 in Mannheim, Germany, died 4 December 1978 in Baden-Baden, Germany.
Sites:
[a4475603]

Artist

Albrecht Schoenhals Discography

Instruments & Performance

Various Various - Bruder Tier (Bekannte Künstler Von Bühne Und Film Sprechen Tiergedichte Und Tiergeschichten) Bertelsmann Schallplattenring Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

53098Y-1 Various Die Katzen Various - Bruder Tier (Bekannte Künstler Von Bühne Und Film Sprechen Tiergedichte Und Tiergeschichten)(10", Mono, W/Lbl, Sta) Bertelsmann Schallplattenring 53098Y-1 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

53 098 Various Die Katzen Various - Bruder Tier (Bekannte Künstler Von Bühne Und Film Sprechen Tiergedichte Und Tiergeschichten)(10", Mono) Bertelsmann Schallplattenring 53 098 Germany Unknown Sell This Version