Lil Dagover

Lil Dagover

Real Name:
Marie Antonia Siegelinde Martha Seubert
Profile:
German actress, born 30 September 1897 in Madiun, Java, Dutch East Indies (today Indonesia), died 23 January 1980 in Grünwald, Germany.
Sites:
[a4475605]

Artist

Lil Dagover Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Various Various - Bruder Tier (Bekannte Künstler Von Bühne Und Film Sprechen Tiergedichte Und Tiergeschichten) Bertelsmann Schallplattenring Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Various Der Kater and 1 more… Various - Bruder Tier (Bekannte Künstler Von Bühne Und Film Sprechen Tiergedichte Und Tiergeschichten) Bertelsmann Schallplattenring Germany Unknown Sell This Version