Fyda

Fyda

Real Name:
Γιάννης Φυντάνης
Profile:
Hip-Hop artist (MC) from Thessaloniki, Greece. Born in 1992.
In Groups:
[a4475704]

Artist

Fyda Discography

Writing & Arrangement

Δύνασις Δύνασις - Μια Μέρα, Χιλιάδες Δρόμοι, Άπειρες Ιστορίες (Album) Not On Label Greece 2011 Sell This Version
none Ξύλινα Αισθήματα Ξύλινα Αισθήματα - Ξύλινα Αισθήματα(16xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Not On Label none Greece 2013

Featuring & Presenting

Δύνασις Δύνασις - Μια Μέρα, Χιλιάδες Δρόμοι, Άπειρες Ιστορίες (Album) Not On Label Greece 2011 Sell This Version
none Ξύλινα Αισθήματα Ξύλινα Αισθήματα - Ξύλινα Αισθήματα(16xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Not On Label none Greece 2013