Åsleik Engmark

Real Name:
Åsleik Audgar Engmark
Profile:
Åsleik Engmark (born 27 December 1965, Oslo, Norway - died 12 February 2017, Brussels, Belgium) was a Norwegian comedian, dubber, actor, singer, director and stage writer.
Sites:
[a4475716]

Artist

Åsleik Engmark Discography Tracks

Albums

AD 001/56 Åsleik Engmark - Løvenes Konge - Norsk Original Soundtrack album art Various Hakuna Matata and 1 more… Various - Løvenes Konge - Norsk Original Soundtrack(CD, Album) Walt Disney Records AD 001/56 Norway 1994 Sell This Version
DRD-50069 Åsleik Engmark - Prinsen Av Egypt (Originalmusikken Fra Filmen) album art Hans Zimmer Leke Med De Store Hans Zimmer - Prinsen Av Egypt (Originalmusikken Fra Filmen)(CD, Album) DreamWorks Records DRD-50069 Norway 1998 Sell This Version

Compilations

Åsleik Engmark - Du Grønne Dannede Jul Goddag album art Various Nøttejul Various - Du Grønne Dannede Jul Goddag (Comp) M.M.Records Norway 1995 Sell This Version
5099 2 14792 2 9 Åsleik Engmark - Disney Største Norske Hits album art Various Hakuna Matata Various - Disney Største Norske Hits(2xCD, Album, Comp) Walt Disney Records 5099 2 14792 2 9 Europe 2008 Sell This Version
0050087327644, 050087327644 Åsleik Engmark - Disney's Beste album art Various Hakuna Matata and 1 more… Various - Disney's Beste(2xCD, Comp) Walt Disney Records, Walt Disney Records 0050087327644, 050087327644 Norway 2015 Sell This Version