Åsleik Engmark

Åsleik Engmark

Real Name:
Åsleik Audgar Engmark
Profile:
Åsleik Engmark (born 27 December 1965, Oslo, Norway - died 12 February 2017, Brussels, Belgium) was a Norwegian comedian, dubber, actor, singer, director and stage writer.
Sites:
[a4475716]

Artist

Åsleik Engmark Discography

Albums

AD 001/56 Various Hakuna Matata and 1 more… Various - Løvenes Konge - Norsk Original Soundtrack(CD, Album) Walt Disney Records AD 001/56 Norway 1994 Sell This Version
DRD-50069 Hans Zimmer Leke Med De Store Hans Zimmer - Prinsen Av Egypt (Originalmusikken Fra Filmen)(CD, Album) DreamWorks Records DRD-50069 Norway 1998 Sell This Version

Compilations

none Various Nøttejul Various - Du Grønne Dannede Jul Goddag(Cass, Comp) M.M.Records none Norway 1995 Sell This Version