Sia Furler

Real Name:
Sia Kate Isobelle Furler
Profile:
Australian singer and songwriter, born 18 December 1975 in Adelaide, Australia.
Since the release of her second album Healing Is Difficult, she is better known by the mononym Sia.
Aliases:
Sia
In Groups:
Variations: