Sia Furler

Real Name:
Sia Kate Isobelle Furler
Profile:
Australian singer and songwriter, born 18 December 1975 in Adelaide, Australia.
Since the release of her second album "Healing Is Difficult", she is better known by the mononym Sia.
Aliases:
Sia
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

FR002 Sia Furler - Onlysee album art Sia Furler Onlysee(CD, Album) Flavoured Records FR002 Australia 1997 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SIA 077 Sia Furler - How To Breathe album art Sia Furler How To Breathe(CD, EP, Single) Not On Label SIA 077 Australia 1997 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit