Paola Penni

Real Name:
Paola Piccinini
Profile:
Italian showgirl, actress and singer, born in Bologna in 1942
Sites:
[a4475964]

Artist

Paola Penni Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

7MQ 1875 Paola Penni - Non M'illudo Più album art Paola Penni Non M'illudo Più(7") La Voce Del Padrone 7MQ 1875 Italy 1964 Sell This Version
7MQ 1888 Paola Penni - Solamente Un'amicizia / Può Accadere Domani album art Paola Penni Solamente Un'amicizia / Può Accadere Domani(7") La Voce Del Padrone 7MQ 1888 Italy 1964 Sell This Version