Soniq (6)

Real Name:
Горбунов Сергей Сергеевич
Profile:
Russian rapper from Moscow. Born August 15, 1982.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Soniq (6)
[a4477047]

Artist

Soniq (6) Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

Various Территория Заката Various - Хип-Хоп Yo! Часть 3 (Comp) ООО "Неотстой Продакшн" Russia 2004 Sell This Version
S3T 003-05, D 3254 Various На Хуй Со Сцены (as Sonig) Various - Звёзды Хип-Хопа Часть 3(CD, Comp) S3T Production, Звук S3T 003-05, D 3254 Russia 2004 Sell This Version
D 4202 Various Территория Заката Various - Хип-Хоп Yo! Часть 3(CD, Comp) ООО "Неотстой Продакшн" D 4202 Russia 2004 Sell This Version
Z 4202 Various Территория Заката Various - Хип-Хоп Yo! Часть 3(Cass, Comp) ООО "Неотстой Продакшн" Z 4202 Russia 2004 Sell This Version

Featuring & Presenting

AL-101 Не Вопрос Что С Того Не Вопрос - Best Collection(CD, Comp) Альфа Рекордз AL-101 Russia 2006 Sell This Version
NEO-06-019 Не Вопрос Что с того? Не Вопрос - Любовь и Ненависть(CD, Album) Неотстой Продакшн NEO-06-019 Russia 2006 Sell This Version