Dave Chandler

Real Name:
David Chandler
Profile:
Guitarist from California, US. Founder and songwriter for Saint Vitus.
Born September 3rd, 1958.
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Compilations

007 Goregasm - Motion Picture Soundtrack — Dave Chandler Various Filthy Frank's Various - Goregasm - Motion Picture Soundtrack(CD, Comp) Rectum Records 007 2007 Sell This Version