Andre D3X

Real Name:
Paolo Sementina
Profile:
Italian house / electro house producer born 21 July 1993 and based in Milan.
Sites:
[a4478107]

Artist

Singles & EPs

G57006 Andre D3X - MagiKarp Sound EP album art Andre D3X MagiKarp Sound EP(3xFile, WAV, EP) Genesi 57 G57006 Italy 2015

Videos (1) Edit