Napoleon Washington

Napoleon Washington

Real Name:
Raphaël Bettex
Profile:
Swiss bluesman from La Chaux-de-Fonds, born 1971.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
[a4478625]

Artist

Napoleon Washington Discography

Albums

001 Napoleon Washington Keep The Blues Alive(CD, MiniAlbum) Sepia 001 Switzerland 2001 Sell This Version
002-2 Napoleon Washington Hotel Bravo(CD, Album) Sepia 002-2 Switzerland 2002 Sell This Version
DFGCD 8686 Napoleon Washington Mud & Grace(CD, Album) DixieFrog DFGCD 8686 2009 Sell This Version