Rovshan Mamedkuliev

Rovshan Mamedkuliev

Real Name:
Rövşən Məmmədquliyev
Profile:
Azerbaijani guitarist, born in May 1986 in Baku, Azerbaijan.
(Russian: Ровшан Мамедкулиев)
Sites:

Rovshan Mamedkuliev Discography

Albums

8.573179 Rovshan Mamedkuliev Guitar Recital(CD) Naxos 8.573179 Europe 2013 Sell This Version