Keigo Fujii

Keigo Fujii

Real Name:
藤井 敬吾
Profile:
Japanese guitarist and composer, born 1956.
Sites:
[a4479084]

Artist

Keigo Fujii Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

ERAD 137 Rachel Gauk Primera Danza Espanola Rachel Gauk - Danzas Y Canciones(CD) Marquis Classics ERAD 137 Canada 1992 Sell This Version
none Grigory Novikov (guitar) Preludio Melanholico (2001) and 1 more… Grigory Novikov (guitar) - Guitar(CD, Promo, Unofficial) N\A none Russia 2005 Sell This Version
8.573179 Rovshan Mamedkuliev La Vida Breve - Danza No. 1 (Act II, Scene 1) Rovshan Mamedkuliev - Guitar Recital(CD) Naxos 8.573179 Europe 2013 Sell This Version
WNCD-1013 Tomonori Arai, Hitoshi Miyashita Variations On The Theme and 1 more… Tomonori Arai, Hitoshi Miyashita - Aqua In Summer Countries(CD, Album) Wood Note Studio WNCD-1013 Japan 2014 Sell This Version