Rich Pierce

Rich Pierce

Real Name:
Richard Pierce Jr.
Profile:
Born August 28, 1959
Died August 25, 2017 in Fort Lauderdale, FL

Father of Robert Pierce
In Groups:
Variations:
[a4479347]

Artist

Rich Pierce Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

EXH002 TCR (4) Lost Forever (as Richard Pierce) and 1 more… TCR (4) - The Chrome Recordings(CD, Album) Exhaust Records EXH002 US 2004 Sell This Version
LMP006 Rambler (2) Rambler (2) - First Things First(CD, Album) Landmark Productions (4) LMP006 US 2004 Sell This Version
2014 Rambler (2) Rambler (2) - This Town Ain't Pretty(CD, Album) Not On Label 2014 US 2014 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

2014 Rambler (2) Carolina (as Pierce) Rambler (2) - This Town Ain't Pretty(CD, Album) Not On Label 2014 US 2014 Sell This Version