Sarah Streeter

Sarah Streeter

Profile:
Sarah Streeter, also known by her stage name Big Time Sarah (born January 31, 1953, Coldwater, Mississippi, USA – died June 13, 2015, Chicago, Illinois, USA) was an American blues singer.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a4479360]

Artist

Sarah Streeter Discography

Writing & Arrangement

BRB 3601 Big Time Sarah Send Me Somebody To Love and 5 more… Big Time Sarah - Undecided(LP, Album) Blues R&B Recording BRB 3601 US 1985 Sell This Version